Menu

2015 EuroLeague 2

    EuroLeague 2 Group A      
           
Date Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
13/03/2015 11:15 h ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca 54 Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 47
13/03/2015 13:30 h BasKI 60 Köln 99ers 84
13/03/2015 15:45 h Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 74 Les Aigles de Meyrin 38
13/03/2015 18:00 h Köln 99ers 66 ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca 69
13/03/2015 20:15 h Les Aigles de Meyrin 42 BasKI 65
           
14/03/2015 09:00 h Köln 99ers 61 Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 43
14/03/2015 11:15 h BasKI 50 ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca 66
14/03/2015 13:30 h Les Aigles de Meyrin 52 Köln 99ers 105
14/03/2015 15:45 h Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 77 BasKI 60
14/03/2015 18:00 h ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca 53 Les Aigles de Meyrin 37
           
    EuroLeague 2 Group B      
           
Date Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
13/03/2015 11:15 h Pilatus Dragons RCZS 62 Oldham Owls 54
13/03/2015 13:30 h Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 54 BKIS "Nevsky Alliance" SPb GO OOO "VOI" 85
13/03/2015 15:45 h Oldham Owls 37 Goldmann Dolphins Trier 72
13/03/2015 18:00 h BKIS "Nevsky Alliance" SPb GO OOO "VOI" 58 Pilatus Dragons RCZS 74
13/03/2015 20:15 h Goldmann Dolphins Trier 102 Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 37
           
14/03/2015 09:00 h BKIS "Nevsky Alliance" SPb GO OOO "VOI" 46 Oldham Owls 80
14/03/2015 11:15 h Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 43 Pilatus Dragons RCZS 77
14/03/2015 13:30 h Goldmann Dolphins Trier 80 BKIS "Nevsky Alliance" SPb GO OOO "VOI" 60
14/03/2015 15:45 h Oldham Owls 98 Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 43
14/03/2015 18:00 h Pilatus Dragons RCZS 58 Goldmann Dolphins Trier 81
           
    EuroLeague 2 Group C      
           
Date Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
13/03/2015 11:15 h Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux 56 Roller Bulls Sankt-Vith 72
13/03/2015 13:30 h SC Devedo 54 TURK CELL 78
13/03/2015 15:45 h Roller Bulls Sankt-Vith 77 Ilan Ramat Gan 53
13/03/2015 18:00 h TURK CELL 79 Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux 66
13/03/2015 20:15 h Ilan Ramat Gan 79 SC Devedo 43
           
14/03/2015 09:00 h TURK CELL 78 Roller Bulls Sankt-Vith 92
14/03/2015 11:15 h SC Devedo 54 Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux 64
14/03/2015 13:30 h Ilan Ramat Gan 72 TURK CELL 70
14/03/2015 15:45 h Roller Bulls Sankt-Vith 82 SC Devedo 52
14/03/2015 18:00 h Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux 60 Ilan Ramat Gan 66
           
    EuroLeague 2 Group D      
           
Date Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
13/03/2015 11:15 h Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls 59 BSR Valladolid 69
13/03/2015 13:30 h BG-Baskets Hamburg 97 Sheffield Steelers 43
13/03/2015 15:45 h BSR Valladolid 81 CAP-SAAA 50
13/03/2015 18:00 h Sheffield Steelers 49 Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls 64
13/03/2015 20:15 h CAP-SAAA 31 BG-Baskets Hamburg 79
           
14/03/2015 09:00 h Sheffield Steelers 63 BSR Valladolid 85
14/03/2015 11:15 h BG-Baskets Hamburg 73 Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls 50
14/03/2015 13:30 h CAP-SAAA 63 Sheffield Steelers 58
14/03/2015 15:45 h BSR Valladolid 63 BG-Baskets Hamburg 68
14/03/2015 18:00 h Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls 81 CAP-SAAA 49